004.jpg
003.jpg
001.jpg
002.jpg
002.jpg
001.jpg
019.jpg
018.jpg
016.jpg
017.jpg
015.jpg

Ryan Gosling

Birth Name: Ryan Thomas Gosling
Birth Place: London, Ontario, Canada
Date of Birth: November 12, 1980
Height: 6′0″
Parents: Thomas Gosling and Donna Gosling
Siblings: 1 sister, Mandi Gosling

001. Biography (below)
002. Information Files
003. Career Files
004. IMDB Profile
005. Official Twitter
006. Photos